Winning  teams  in  QUAD  history
 

 

 

 

BAZOOKA - Matt Bilderback   Men's Open Division   May  20th  2017
DIBS
- Barbara Reinhold   Women's Open Division
HARDY
- Tony Kelso   Men's Division
BISHOP
- Kelly Hall   Women's Division    QUAD Series Lebanon Indiana

JACK
- Chris Knapp   Men's Open Division   April  1st  2017
WENDY
- Brittany Hensley   Women's Open Division
GRADY
- Paul WInsworth   Men's Division
ZZ
- Maya Friedman   Women's Division    QUAD Series Houston Texas

KATE
- Gary Duke   2016 Men's Open QUAD Series Champions
WENDY - Brittany Hensley   2016 Women's Open QUAD Series Champions

KATE
- Gary Duke   Men's Open Division   June  11th  2016
WENDY
- Brittany Hensley   Women's Open Division
CINNAMON
- Dennis Hunt   Men's Division
MOWGLI
- Brittany Jordahl   Women's Division    QUAD Series Lawrence Kansas

KATE
- Gary Duke   Men's Open Division   May  21st  2016
KEEGAN
- Kathy Mills   Women's Open Division
TEMPEST
- Jeremy Barnhill   Men's Division
MIA
- Andrea Withee   Women's Division    QUAD Series Lebanon Indiana

DAVY
- Robert McLeod   Men's Open Division   April  2nd  2016
WENDY
- Brittany Hensley   Women's Open Division
CRASH
- Adam Derby   Men's Division
BRUZAIR
- Sarah Hedge   Women's Division    QUAD Series Houston Texas

BAZOOKA
- Matt Bilderback   2015 Men's Open QUAD Series Champions
WENDY - Brittany Hensley   2015 Women's Open QUAD Series Champions


BAZOOKA
- Matt Bilderback   Men's Open Division   June  13th  2015
PSY
- Kirby McIlveen   Women's Open Division
HORNET
- Troy Mool   Men's Division
MAGGIE
- Lynda Terpsra   Women's Division    QUAD Series Lawrence Kansas

BAZOOKA
- Matt Bilderback   Men's Open Division   May  16th  2015
WENDY
- Brittany Hensley   Women's Open Division
JETTA
- Michael Curtis   Men's Division
LOGAN
- Jill Best   Women's Division    QUAD Series Kokomo Indiana

BAZOOKA
- Matt Bilderback   Men's Open Division   March  28th  2015
WENDY
- Brittany Hensley   Women's Open Division
LEXI
- Eugene Hensley   Men's Division
DRAMA
- Ana Guzman   Women's Division    QUAD Series Houston Texas

BAZOOKA - Matt Bilderback   2014 Men's Open QUAD Series Champions
SKETCH - Kirby McIlveen   2014 Women's Open QUAD Series Champions


BAZOOKA
- Matt Bilderback   Men's Open Division   June  14th  2014
KEEGAN
- Kathy Mills   Women's Open Division
ZELDA
- Mark Vitullo   Men's Division
RENCEE
- Marie Earle   Women's Division    QUAD Series Lawrence Kansas

DAVY
- Robert McLeod   Men's Open Division   May  17th  2014
SKETCH
- Kirby McIlveen   Women's Open Division
RAMBLER
- Jordan Bybee   Men's Division
WIGGLEBUTT BLING
- Sharon Anderson   Women's Division    QUAD Series Kokomo Indiana

KILLIAN
- Jeff Scheetz   Men's Open Division   March  29th  2014
SKETCH
- Kirby McIlveen   Women's Open Division
INDIGO
- Christopher Steele   Men's Division
ROO
- Kyra Mandas   Women's Division    QUAD Series Houston Texas

DAVY
- Robert McLeod   2013 Men's Open QUAD Series Champions
SKETCH - Kirby McIlveen   2013 Women's Open QUAD Series Champions


DAVY
- Robert J McLeod   Men's Open Division   August  4th  2013
TOWSER
- Jackie R Scheetz   Women's Open Division
SHAYNA
- Peter Boyle   Men's Division
KELSA
- Jenni Berkman   Women's Division    QUAD Series Denver Colorado

BAZOOKA
- Matt Bilderback   Men's Open Division   June  15th  2013
SKETCH
- Kirby McIlveen   Women's Open Division
DEKE
- Tony Burnett   Men's Division
EVA
- Sierra Best   Women's Division    QUAD Series Lawrence Kansas

DAVY
- Robert McLeod   Men's Open Division   May  18th  2013
SKETCH
- Kirby McIlveen   Women's Open Division
JACK
- Chris Knapp   Men's Division
BLING
- Sharon Anderson   Women's Division    QUAD Series Kokomo Indiana

BAYER
- Gary Duke   Men's Open Division   April  13th  2013
SPLIT
- Kayla Ross   Women's Open Division
REX
- Vance Wallace   Men's Division
ZIGGY
- Kat Fahle   Women's Division    QUAD Series Houston Texas

DAVY
- Robert McLeod   Men's Open Division   February  10th  2013
SKETCH
- Kirby McIlveen   Women's Open Division
ARROW
- Ethan Wilhelm   Men's Division
MUTINY
- Lara Sorenson   Women's Division    QUAD Series Auburndale Florida

DAVY
- Robert McLeod   2012 Men's Open QUAD Series Champions
SKETCH - Kirby McIlveen   2012 Women's Open QUAD Series Champions


DAVY
- Robert McLeod   Men's Open Division   August  5th  2012
MAGGIE
- Kayla Ross   Women's Open Division
KT
- Mike Dillon   Men's Division
ARIEL
- Carol Chapman   Women's Division    QUAD Series Denver Colorado

MAGGIE - Matt DiAno   Men's Open Division   June  17th  2012
WENDY
- Brittany Hensley   Women's Open Division
JAZMIN
- Troy Mool   Men's Division
MAGGEY
- Kellie Hanson   Women's Division    QUAD Series Lawrence Kansas

BAZOOKA
- Matt Bilderback   Men's Open Division   May  19th  2012
SKETCH
- Kirby McIlveen   Women's Open Division
DRAYKUN
- Matt Srum   Men's Division
BAYER
- Sarah Duke   Women's Division    QUAD Series Kokomo Indiana

BAYER - Gary Duke   Men's Open Division   March  18th  2012
SKETCH
- Kirby McIlveen   Women's Open Division
BANDIT
- Chris Engel   Men's Division
HUCKLEBERRY
- Andrea Rigler   Women's Division    QUAD Series Houston Texas

KATE
- Gary Duke   Men's Open Division   February 12th  2012
SKETCH
- Kirby McIlveen   Women's Open Division
JOSSIE
- Ryan Hartman   Men's Division
DAKOTA
- Jan Masters   Women's Division    QUAD Series Lakeland Florida

KATE
- Gary Duke   2011 Men's Open QUAD Series Champions
SKETCH - Kirby McIlveen   2011 Women's Open QUAD Series Champions

MAGGEY - Mike Hanson   Men's Open Division   August  7th  2011
SKETCH
- Kirby McIlveen   Women's Open Division
BUDDY
- Russell Friesen   Men's Division
SAMMIE
- Sarah DiSalvo   Women's Division    QUAD Series Denver Colorado

BAYER - Gary Duke   Men's Open Division   July 17th  2011
SKETCH
- Kirby McIlveen   Women's Open Division
CHLOE
- Bill Lupone   Men's Division
RAMBLER
- Shannon Riley   Women's Division    QUAD Series Gray Summit Missouri

BAZOOKA
- Matt Bilderback   Men's Open Division   May 21st  2011
SKETCH
- Kirby McIlveen   Women's Open Division
SASHA
- Jeffrey Duff   Men's Division
KARU
- Jenelle Miller   Women's Division    QUAD Series Kokomo Indiana

KATE - Gary Duke   Men's Open Division   April 16th  2011
SKETCH
- Kirby McIlveen   Women's Open Division
JOURNEY
- Tom Clements   Men's Division
LEXIE
- Brittany Hensley   Women's Division    QUAD Series Houston Texas

KATE
- Gary Duke   Men's Open Division   February 20th  2011
ZEEK
- Danielle O'Neill   Women's Open Division
KAI BEAR
- Jason Rigler   Men's Division
BANDIT
- Kara Gilmore   Women's Division    QUAD Series Lakeland Florida

The EDGE
- Darron Barrus   2010 Men's Open QUAD Series Champions
ZEEK - Danielle O'Neill   2010 Women's Open QUAD Series Champions

YARD DART
- Adrian Custer   Men's Open Division   August 8th  2010
ZEEK
- Danielle O'Neill   Women's Open Division
INDY
- Todd Bybee†† Menís Division
SKETCH
- Kirby McIlveen†† Womenís Division†† QUAD Series Denver Colorado

The EDGE
- Darron Barrus   Men's Open Division   July 18th  2010
COURAGE
- Tracy Custer   Women's Open Division
TOWSER
- Jeff Scheetz   Men's Division
KANGAROO JACK
- Corinne Brewer   Women's Division    QUAD Series Gray Summit Missouri

The EDGE
- Darron Barrus   Men's Open Division   May 15th  2010
ZEEK
- Danielle O'Neill   Women's Open Division
TOOT
- Greg Wagner   Men's Division
JUICE
- Sue Joy   Women's Division    QUAD Series Kokomo Indiana

The EDGE
- Darron Barrus   Men's Open Division   February 21st  2010
RIFF RAFF
- Angela Ewtushik   Women's Open Division
CHASE
- Bob Bradley   Men's Division
CRUSH
- Laura Campbell   Women's Division    QUAD Series Orlando Florida

MAGGIE
- Matt DiAno   2009 Men's Open QUAD Series Champions
ZEEK - Danielle O'Neill   2009 Women's Open QUAD Series Champions

MAGGEY - Mike Hanson   Men's Open Division   August 9th 2009
ZEEK - Danielle O'Neill   Women's Open Division
TOBY - Scott Amman   Men's Division
KIPP - Amy Cadena   Women's Division    QUAD Series Denver Colorado

MAGGIE
- Matt DiAno   Men's Open Division   May 16th 2009
BLADE
- Tracy Custer   Women's Open Division
MAGGIE
- Jesse Silvey   Men's Division
MYA
- Denise Thornton   Women's Division   QUAD Series Kokomo Indiana

MAGGIE
- Matt DiAno   Men's Open Division   March 1st 2009
FLICK
- Heather Bednar   Women's Open Division
RUSTY
- Tracy Farmer   Men's Division
ZEEK
- Danielle Oneill   Women's Division   QUAD Series Orlando Florida

ROOSTER
- John Troelstrup   2008 Men's Open QUAD Series Champions
FABI - Sue Visocchi   2008 Women's Open QUAD Series Champions

ROOSTER
- John Troelstrup  Men's Open Division   August 17th 2008
FABI
- Sue Visocchi  Women's Open Division
MAGGEY
- Mike Hanson  Men's Division
MAGGIE
- Kerry Samet  Women's Division   QUAD Series Denver Colorado

MARCY
- Nate Bednar   Men's Open Division   May 17th 2008
RALLY - Angela Ewtushik  Women's Open Division
RIFF RAFF
- Rick Rauwerda  Men's Division
BOGEY
- Wendy Grandman  Women's Division   QUAD Series Kokomo Indiana

ROOSTER
- John Troelstrup  Men's Open Division  April  27th 2008
STORM
- Michelle Chenoweth  Women's Open Division
BROOK
- Kevin Eroskey  Men's Division
PARTY BOY ACE
- Ann Farmer  Women's Division  QUAD Series Lakeland Florida

BANZAI
- Chris Sexton   Men's Open Division   August 12th 2007
MOLLY
- Christi C Sexton   Women's Open Division
LUNA
- Brian Muck   Men's Division
FABI
- Sue Visocchi   Women's Division    Denver Competition

SADIE
- Jeff Wright   Men's Open Division   May 19th 2007
BLADE
- Tracy Custer  Women's Open Division
BUDDY
- Matt Bilderback  Men's Division
PEE DEE
- Paula Kebel  Women's Division    Indiana Competition

THE MOO
- Darron Barrus  Men's Open Division   April 29th 2007
RUDY
- Donna Schoech  Women's Open Division
BAYER
- Gary Duke  Men's Division
ZOOMIE
- Angelica Steinker  Women's Division    Florida Competition

SKYLER
- Mark Jennings  Men's Open Division   August 13th 2006
RINGO - Jane Brunton  Women's Open Division
NANA
- Darrel Earle  Men's Division
STITCH - Sherry Gacke  Women's Division    Denver Competition

ARNIKA FITMIN - Stepan Andr  JR. Division   April 6th 2006
ARNIKA FITMIN - Misa Androva  Women's Division
DELPHINE ERLANDER
- Jaroslav Voros  Men's Division   Czech Republic

MAGGIE
- Matt DiAno  Men's Open Division   February 26th 2006
RUDY
- Donna Schoech  Women's Open Division
ASTRO
- John Arnett  Men's Division
KYLEEN
- Maggie Ozner Women's Division   Florida Competition

NANA
- Jakub Zulawa  Men's Division   October 30th 2005
KLAK
- Agnieszka Kunkel  Women's Division  Poland Competition

LAIKA
- Chris Sexton  Men's Open Division   August 14th 2005
RED ROCKET RIDER
- Christi C. Sexton  Women's Open Division
DURANGO - Jay Smartz   Men's Division
PISCO PIG - Amanda Guth   Women's Division   Denver Competition

LAST - Bart Matyjasz   Men's Division   May 22nd 2005
MIKE
- Iwona Milewicz  Women's Division    Poland Competition

LC
- Andy Busby  Men's Open Division   May 1st 2005
JOULES - Brittney Mattison   Women's Open Division
MAGGIE - Matt DiAno   Men's Division
XENA - Dale Avick   Women's Division   Florida Competition

SKYLER
- Mark Jennings  Men's Open Division   August 15th 2004
RINGO - Jane Henderson  Women's Open Division
MAGGIE - Matt DiAno  Men's Division
NANA - Marie Earle  Women's Division   Denver Competition

STINGER - Greg Tresan   Men's Open Division   April 25th 2004
BIG AIR BUSTER - Colleen Hegyi   Women's Open Division
JC - Joe Ryan    Men's Division
JOULES - Brittney Mattison   Women's Division    Florida Competition

BOOMER - Amanda Miller   August 2003   Gator Soccer Halftime

RILEY - John Troelstrup   August 10th 2003   Denver Competition
GABBY - Mark Brisse   Int. Division
FLYING RED KILLIAN - Tracy Prudden   Women's Division

RILEY - John Troelstrup   March 2nd 2003   Florida Competition
ASTRO - John Arnett   Int Division
LEVI - Joelle Budd   Women's Division

RILEY - John Troelstrup   August 2002   Gator Soccer Halftime

LAIKA - Chris Sexton   August 11th 2002   Denver Competition
HALA - Jerry Westergard   Int. Division
RED ROCKET RIDER - Christi Goodman   Women's Division

RILEY - John Troelstrup   April 28th 2002   Florida Competition
ASTRO - John Arnett   Int. Division
JAVA - Michelle Fann   Women's Division

BOOMER - Amanda Miller   September 2nd 2001   Gator Soccer Halftime

BALLISTIC BIGGS - Bill Keller   August 12th 2001   Denver Competition
RILEY - John Troelstrup   Int. Division
RED ROCKET RIDER - Christi Goodman   Women's Division

CALI - Richard Wagner   September 10th 2000   Gator Soccer Halftime

LAIKA - Chris Sexton   2000 Men's QUAD Series Champions
RIKER - Janice Hensley   2000 Women's QUAD Series Champions

CODY - Andy Busby   August 13th 2000   QUAD Series Denver
MAX - Daniel Martinez   Int. Division
RED ROCKET RIDER - Christi Goodman   Women's Division

SPIRIT - Nick Carter   July 15th 2000   QUAD Series Wash DC
SKYLER - William Linne   Int. Division
MAGGIE - Colleen Hegyi   Women's Division

JETTA - John Misita   April 8th 2000   QUAD Series Jacksonville
RILEY - John Troelstrup   Int. Division
BAILEY - Gwen Hasse   Women's Division

LAIKA - Chris Sexton   April 1st 2000   QUAD Series Los Angeles
CRYSTAL - Erick Holt   Int. Division
SPLASH - Jaeleen Sattler   Women's Division

CODY - Andy Busby   Aug 15th 1999   Denver Competition
MAX - Daniel Martinez   Int. Division
JESSIE - Susan Real   Women's Division

SPIRIT - Nick Carter   April 3rd 1999   Florida Competition
BOOMER - Mark Miller   Int. Divsion
BAILEY - Gwen Hasse   Women's Division

SKYLER - Mark Jennings   November 7th 1998   Post FDDO Demonstration

SPIRIT - Nick Carter   October 11th 1998   Gator Soccer Halftime

SKYLER - Mark Jennings   August 15th 1998   First Denver Competition

FAWLEY - Nick Carter   April 4th 1998   Florida Competition
JODY - Wally Wilhoite   Int. Division

FAWLEY - Nick Carter   September 12th 1997   Gator Soccer Halftime

RED EAGLE - Greg Tresan   July 26th 1997   Post Georgia State Demonstration

FAWLEY - Nick Carter   July 12th 1997   Baseball Pregame

PERTH - Don Dearing   July 5th 1997   Pro Soccer Halftime

FAWLEY - Nick Carter   June 11th 1997   Pro Soccer Halftime

PERTH - Don Dearing   April 5th 1997   First Organized Competition
REGGIE - Janice Hensley   Int Division

PERTH - Don Dearing   August 2nd 1996   Jaguar Halftime

SUPERCONDUCTOR - Jeff Hoot   April 20th 1996   Jaguar NFL Draft Day

 

 

 

Explanation